Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Rachael Boden Dashboard

Rachael Boden
Date added:
20071228
Country:
United Kingdom
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Rachael Boden Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Rachael Boden
Aliases:
Rachel Boden
Date of Birth:
January 19, 1985 (29 years old)
Place of Birth:
Bristol
Country of Origin:
United Kingdom
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
32C-24-33
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
Three suns on small of back

Rachael Boden is a Centerfold from United Kingdom. She was born in Bristol on January 19, 1985. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2007 and is currently ranked 7537th place. She currently has 43 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Rachael Boden is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Rachael Boden biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

thehawkdr2 2011-05-17
Rachael Boden is a most beautiful and adorable Lady. I adore this lady!
thiassi78 2011-02-11
I don't usually like british girls but this one is quite ok.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones