Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Rachel Ashley Dashboard

No Image of Rachel Ashley available
Date added:
20041217
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Rachel Ashley Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Rachel Ashley
Aliases:
Ashley Summers, Rachel Orion, Ashley Summer, Angela Avanti
Date of Birth:
July 4, 1964 (52 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
Unknown (add)
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Rachel Ashley is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on July 4, 1964. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2004 and is currently ranked 10766th place. She currently has 6 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Rachel Ashley is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Rachel Ashley biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

Longshot69 2013-03-09
if I met her today I'd hit it in a heart beat lol. great legs and great tits are hard to cum by...most girls have one or the other, not both :) love ashely summers or rachel ashley whatever your name is lol
TITE 2011-07-26
MY ALL TIME FAV!!!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones