Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Rachel Love Dashboard

Rachel Love
Date added:
20030110
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Rachel Love Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Rachel Love
Aliases:
Rachal Love, Rachael Love
Date of Birth:
November 22, 1973 (44 years old)
Place of Birth:
San Bernardino
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
36E-25-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
One below the belly botton
Social Media:
  • Rachel Love Twitter
  • Rachel Love Facebook
  • Rachel Love MySpace

Rachel Love is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in San Bernardino on November 22, 1973. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2003 and is currently ranked 878th place. She currently has 442 gallery links and 47 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Rachel Love is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Rachel Love biography

Latest Rachel Love Videos (47)

Added on: 2017-11-26 Video Thumbnail Views 7597 Duration 8:00 Rachel Love enjoys pleasuring her Muff in a Diner
Added on: 2017-11-17 Video Thumbnail Views 6452 Duration 5:00 Rachel Love blows a Dong and has her Muff drilled
Added on: 2017-11-14 Video Thumbnail Views 8635 Duration 8:00 Rachel Love drills her Muff through ripped Nylons
Added on: 2017-10-15 Video Thumbnail Views 13092 Duration 2:09 Hot Housewife Rachel Love loves to get screwed
Added on: 2017-09-18 Video Thumbnail Views 7709 Duration 5:04 Sexy Rachel Love rides on a lucky Dude's big Dick
Added on: 2017-08-21 Video Thumbnail Views 2246 Duration 8:00 Rachel Love enjoys masturbating in the Bedroom
Added on: 2017-07-01 Video Thumbnail Views 2430 Duration 2:01 Busty Rachel Love gets vibed in a Lesbian Threeway
Added on: 2017-06-20 Video Thumbnail Views 7869 Duration 2:01 Rachel Love rips Nylons and rides a Sex Machine
Added on: 2017-06-05 Video Thumbnail Views 4612 Duration 7:59 Rachel Love bangs in a hot lesbian Threesome Video
Added on: 2017-05-29 Video Thumbnail Views 3098 Duration 8:00 Rachel Love curls up on Couch with favorite Dildo

Click here to see all 47 free Rachel Love Videos

Latest Personal Store Photos and Videos

» Click here to see Rachel Love's Personal Store

Rachel Love Official Site Review

Rachel Love rating: 7.2/10 Ratings:  
Amount of content    
Navigation & Browsing    
Extra's    
Price vs. Quality    
Quality of content    

Conclusion about the site [read full review]

RachelLove.com will definitely turn you on if you're looking to jerk off to a hot blonde with amazingly big and seductive tits. She's cute, one of a kind and a lot of fun. The site may not be consistently updated, but it does. The scenes are in HD quality and there are good playback options. With the bonus sites included, joining this site is almost a no brainer! Check it out today. Visit Rachel Love

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 25 comments)

RicHandsome_1970 2017-12-12
She has been fucking for quite sometime now.
okieknight 2015-12-29
Love her large, natural tits
milesobrian 2014-11-22
Hope you do get spoiled today Rachel-you certainly deserve it sexy lady! Have a wonderful and loving birthday!
blackdawg 2013-10-21
One of the hottest MILF's ever.
ploughman 2013-02-03
Gorgeous, big tits and takes cum in her pussy. What a perfect woman.
ChocolateCum 2013-01-31
Incredible seduction and appeal. A joyful person to see.
gazzo45 2012-08-10
Sexy and attractive lady - she has great tits!
ToeNibbler 2012-07-23
So that's what a tattoo looks like on an old chick. Hideous.
Target 02 2012-06-19
Now has IR on her card!
miraz11 2012-06-12
j'adore cette femme a la folie pourquoi n'a pas anal ?
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones