Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Rachel Salori Dashboard

Rachel Salori
Date added:
20070508
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Rachel Salori Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Rachel Salori
Aliases:
Rachel Solari, Rachael Solari
Date of Birth:
August 13, 1986 (28 years old)
Place of Birth:
Los Angeles
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34D-26-34
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel; ears
Tattoos:
Left shoulder; small outline of a moon on inner Ankle
Social Media:
  • Rachel Salori Facebook

Rachel Salori is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Los Angeles on August 13, 1986. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2007 and is currently ranked 6776th place. She currently has 106 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Rachel Salori is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Rachel Salori biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 12 comments)

Palmers 2014-04-26
i love her stretch marks so much!
steve618 2012-07-24
Rachel Salori reminds me of my sister in law and that set where she wears pink heels with Britney Stevens gets me every time. Also helps Britney Stevens reminds me of my former neighbour. Fucked one, just need to fuck the other to complete my own set :)
jtauto 2011-10-02
She could pass as Gianna's sister definately. Same gorgeous eyes and big natural rack! :) Would look better with dark hair though for sure.
Yeow 2011-08-08
Dang, NO anal, NO deepthroat, NO bukkakes, nor even good facials... in other words, a rank AMATEUR! (*yawn*) spare me.
Dr. Gonzo 2011-06-29
She looked better as a brunette.
Dr. Gonzo 2011-06-29
No more black dick, goddammit!
TicklebellyXXX 2011-04-11
More big black cocks!
DuanCulo 2011-03-21
fucking amazing beauty and body on rachel
jcorone2000 2010-10-28
Nice & hot but I never seen her take a real hot warm cum facial. She needs to be on on Facial abuse or something and swallow my load too.
keano36 2010-07-18
unbelievable!! she looks like gianna michaels sister!! but hotter!! i'd give her 6 stars!!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones