Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Rakel Liekki Dashboard

Rakel Liekki
Date added:
20040408
Country:
Finland
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Rakel Liekki Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Rakel Liekki
Aliases:
Tiina-Rakel Liekki. Tiina-Rakel Koponen, Rachel Flame
Date of Birth:
September 20, 1979 (34 years old)
Place of Birth:
Suonenjoki
Country of Origin:
Finland
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Red
Measurements:
32A-24-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Unknown (add)
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Rakel Liekki Twitter
  • Rakel Liekki Facebook

Rakel Liekki is a Centerfold from Finland. She was born in Suonenjoki on September 20, 1979. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2004 and is currently ranked 21081th place. She currently has 4 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Rakel Liekki is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Rakel Liekki biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones