Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Rakhee Dashboard

Rakhee
Date added:
20050520
Country:
India
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Rakhee Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Rakhee
Aliases:
Rakhees World, Rakhee Ghandhi
Date of Birth:
August 23, 1983 (30 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
India
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
Unknown (add)
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Rakhee is a Centerfold from India. She was born on August 23, 1983. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2005 and is currently ranked 8770th place. She currently has 3 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Rakhee is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Rakhee biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 6 of 6 comments)

bellybuttongazer 2011-06-19
Rakhee has a great body, but not much of an interaction with fans. So few photo links here, for example. Love to see her get fully naked...
zerbet 2011-03-01
delicious. but time for hardcore and time for more photosets here... cum on guys, she's been around since at least 2004
lonilover 2011-01-13
one of the most beautiful women on this site !
Teen Rider 2010-11-13
Golden beauty...So natural and so pure...She can be another Sunny Leone or Priya Rai if join some good banner, do hardcore and avoid any implants...
Eturnal718 2010-10-25
She is absolutely amazing!!! I wish there was more HI DEF pictures of her but shes definately worth checking out.
milesobrian 2010-08-23
Happy birthday to the beautiful and sexy Rakhee! Please show us more in the future!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones