Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Raquel De Rossi Dashboard

Raquel De Rossi
Date added:
20080530
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Raquel De Rossi Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Raquel De Rossi
Aliases:
Raquelle Santino, Racquel Santino
Date of Birth:
February 18, 1985 (29 years old)
Place of Birth:
La Mesa
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
36C-26-38
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Raquel De Rossi is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in La Mesa on February 18, 1985. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2008 and is currently ranked 14181th place. She currently has 13 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Raquel De Rossi is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Raquel De Rossi biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 3 of 3 comments)

selected 2012-02-18
Not a single facial, cute gal, but ...
milesobrian 2011-02-18
This super-hot MILF has a birthday today-enjoy yourself sexy lady!
ASHLEY23 2010-07-24
Nice tits, great ass! Sexy beautiful girl!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones