Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Rebecca Bardoux Dashboard

Rebecca Bardoux
Date added:
20010320
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Rebecca Bardoux Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Rebecca Bardoux
Aliases:
Rebecca Bardot
Date of Birth:
August 18, 1963 (51 years old)
Place of Birth:
Erie
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
36D-25-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Rebecca Bardoux Twitter
  • Rebecca Bardoux Facebook
  • Rebecca Bardoux YouTube

Rebecca Bardoux is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Erie on August 18, 1963. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 1305th place. She currently has 163 gallery links and 2 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Rebecca Bardoux is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Rebecca Bardoux biography

Latest Rebecca Bardoux Videos (2)

Added on: 2013-11-20 Rebecca Bardoux is a big Fan of Doggystyle Views 17678 Duration 3:03 Rebecca Bardoux is a big Fan of Doggystyle
Added on: 2012-04-19 Spread Rebecca Bardoux rubbing her Cunt in a Lawn Chair Views 22555 Duration 3:33 Spread Rebecca Bardoux rubbing her Cunt in a Lawn Chair
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 9 of 9 comments)

iliketopwn 2014-06-25
she is older than my mom and it makes me want to fuck her even more! i wanna gape that sexy asshole of her and cum inside
leewall 2012-09-29
When she pulls her legs back over her head you have to tie a 2x4 to your ass so you don't fall in
gazzo45 2012-09-06
This is one very attractive lady. x
dashlan 2012-08-22
Rebecca you make me crazy... you're a kind of mature woman that a dream to fuck, kissing every part of that delicious body.
VICTORIA 69 2012-08-07
very nice tits and pussy!
ALgreen99 2011-07-15
Tweet her @rebeccabardoux
Chumpyman 2011-03-27
Best thing about her: she dumped her implants. Now her breasts look beautiful.
ALgreen99 2011-02-18
I love healthy looking women with nice round asses like Rebecca.
me2153 2010-11-04
been a fan for years she is so hot would love ot meet her and let the fun begin she could rock my world anytime.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones