Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Rebecca Ferratti Dashboard

Rebecca Ferratti
Date added:
20010320
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Rebecca Ferratti Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Rebecca Ferratti
Aliases:
Rebecca Ferrati, Michelle Franzo, Rebecca Underwood, Rebecca Declie
Date of Birth:
November 27, 1964 (49 years old)
Place of Birth:
Helena
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34C-24-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Rebecca Ferratti Facebook

Rebecca Ferratti is a Centerfold from United States. She was born in Helena on November 27, 1964. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 11983th place. She currently has 8 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Rebecca Ferratti is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Rebecca Ferratti biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

malveck 2012-01-21
This woman had a very distinguished beauty, not run of the mill!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones