Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Rebecca Jane Smythe Dashboard

Rebecca Jane Smythe
Date added:
20110325
Country:
United Kingdom
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Rebecca Jane Smythe Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Rebecca Jane Smythe
Aliases:
Rebecca Smyth, Rebecca Jane Smyth, Rebecca Smith, Rebecca Smythe
Date of Birth:
May 5, 1973 (44 years old)
Place of Birth:
London
Country of Origin:
United Kingdom
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
36DD-25-36
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Rebecca Jane Smythe Twitter

Rebecca Jane Smythe is a Porn Star from United Kingdom. She was born in London on May 5, 1973. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 2307th place. She currently has 23 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Rebecca Jane Smythe is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Rebecca Jane Smythe biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 5 of 5 comments)

howell1018 2017-10-31
I see that she escorts out of London. About $600 for an hour. I'd be up for that (literally) if my wife was o.k. with it. She's not. Never lets me have any fun. I think my wife might actually be more pissed off about the $600 than my fucking a pornst
howell1018 2017-10-31
This lady is absolutely beautiful. Not to be crude (well, it is), but I would like nothing better than to mount her and fuck her until I ejaculated my sperm rich semen deep in her cunt. After that I would take her shopping.
Jhandsome 2017-10-12
She`s pure sex. Probably the most dangerous weapon of tne Empire. Love her :)
howell1018 2017-05-11
She's beautiful. I'd certainly park my cock in her cunt.
donkey lovin 2015-12-06
Absolutely gorgeous woman, one of the industry's finest. Rebecca announced on her Twitter page in November 2015 that she has returned to the business, hopefully with lots of new scenes to come.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones