Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Rebecca Ramos Dashboard

Rebecca Ramos
Date added:
20030309
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Rebecca Ramos Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Rebecca Ramos
Aliases:
Becky Ramos
Date of Birth:
August 26, 1967 (49 years old)
Place of Birth:
San Antonio
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34E-24-34
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Rebecca Ramos is a Centerfold from United States. She was born in San Antonio on August 26, 1967. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2003 and is currently ranked 5294th place. She currently has 4 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Rebecca Ramos is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Rebecca Ramos biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

s2010 2010-08-05
amazing.
vossman 2010-07-07
beautiful!!!!!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones