Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Regina Ice Dashboard

Regina Ice
Date added:
20071102
Country:
Romania
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Regina Ice Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Regina Ice
Aliases:
Mika King
Date of Birth:
October 11, 1984 (29 years old)
Place of Birth:
Bucharest
Country of Origin:
Romania
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34C-24-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
Butterfly left navel (2007 - covered with bleeding black heart)
Social Media:
  • Regina Ice Facebook

Regina Ice is a Porn Star from Romania. She was born in Bucharest on October 11, 1984. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2007 and is currently ranked 1192th place. She currently has 247 gallery links and 4 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Regina Ice is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Regina Ice biography

Latest Regina Ice Videos (4)

Added on: 2014-06-06 Regina Ice and her Friend swapping with a Couple Views 11948 Duration 4:33 Regina Ice and her Friend swapping with a Couple
Added on: 2013-11-12 Regina Ice masturbates using big Dildo Views 6133 Duration 5:07 Regina Ice masturbates using big Dildo
Added on: 2013-07-22 Regina Ice shows off her tight Pussy as she masturbates Views 10052 Duration 2:31 Regina Ice shows off her tight Pussy as she masturbates
Added on: 2012-10-04 Horny Regina Ice takes her Spot in fiveway interracial Groupsex Views 57343 Duration 5:00 Horny Regina Ice takes her Spot in fiveway interracial Groupsex
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Regina Ice photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 13 comments)

mattcymru 2013-12-29
thats a damn tasty looking pussy she ahs .
zerocool2013 2012-11-16
These romanian women are amazing and Regina Ice stands out as one of the greatest who ever graced the porn film industry with her energy and perfect body. She retired in 2011 leaving us with 64 great titles to choose from and i for one wish she'd return.
notquitedynamite 2012-10-18
Easily in the top 10 nicest tits on this site. Perfection!
milesobrian 2012-10-11
Ice,ice baby-happy birthday to the overly sexy Regina Ice!
gazzo45 2012-10-05
Very definitely a beautiful woman!
diamondstud 2011-10-10
Dear Regina, OMG you're hot!!!! Your terminally pretty ,sexy and nasty as hell! Please stay around and make many more movies.....can't get enough of you.
Penetrator 2011-04-12
Regina is also with her small tits an 5 point beauty. If she let her boobs growing up to an E-cup she is the most perfect hottie in the world of whole times. Her sex performance is phantastic too, and she earns for that also 5 points. Love this girl!!!!!!
younastybw 2010-11-15
She's a hottie.
milesobrian 2010-10-11
It seems that today is your birthday-congratulations my dear!
milesobrian 2010-10-08
What an incredible woman!Something so hot when a babe starts pissing!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones