Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Reiko Makihara Dashboard

Reiko Makihara
Date added:
20110809
Country:
Japan
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Reiko Makihara Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Reiko Makihara
Aliases:
Reiko Nakayama
Date of Birth:
December 10, 1964 (51 years old)
Place of Birth:
Tokyo
Country of Origin:
Japan
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
33B-23-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Reiko Makihara is a Porn Star from Japan. She was born in Tokyo on December 10, 1964. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 23223th place. She currently has 6 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Reiko Makihara is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Reiko Makihara biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

Love this goddess!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones