Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Rhonda Baxter Dashboard

Rhonda Baxter
Date added:
20030206
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Rhonda Baxter Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Rhonda Baxter
Aliases:
Rhonda Brewer
Date of Birth:
October 17, 1972 (42 years old)
Place of Birth:
Hamilton
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
46E-30-31
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Rhonda Baxter is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Hamilton on October 17, 1972. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2003 and is currently ranked 11090th place. She currently has 12 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Rhonda Baxter is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Rhonda Baxter biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 6 of 6 comments)

eh1968 2014-08-24
what a babe!! looks and big ol' titties
MrMots 2013-04-14
aw! no hardcore??
Bobbi K 2011-07-05
I thought she was Awesome but she let herself Go. She got to Heavy.
doski11 2011-04-12
hot and juicy would like to fu^$ her
em1 2010-07-10
A real bosomy down to earth woman. Rhonda I grew up with you boobs. They are perfect!
Prdelight 2010-06-09
One of the first plumper stars what I start to admire
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones