Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Rita Akira Dashboard

Rita Akira
Date added:
20110928
Country:
Ukraine
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Rita Akira Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Rita Akira
Aliases:
Slevie, Stevie, Marjory, Black Asia
Date of Birth:
November 19, 1991 (24 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
Ukraine
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
34B-28-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Rita Akira is a Porn Star from Ukraine. She was born on November 19, 1991. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 6043th place. She currently has 9 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Rita Akira is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Rita Akira biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 4 of 4 comments)

AusSteveW 2015-05-28
Rita definitely has it going on! I love her soft body that is perfect for fucking in all of her holes! Give it up on camera more often and post it here!
JohnnyMac 2014-08-15
Like this. A Ukrainian with an Asian look? Nice. A little bit like Nicoline Yiki, and like her, seems to take in the butt in almost every scene!
shhh360 2013-01-21
we got one sexy lady right here
burn0321 2011-10-10
Whoa she's hot! Try to find more.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones