Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Rita G. Dashboard

Rita G.
Date added:
20041117
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Rita G. Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Rita G.
Aliases:
Rita Gordon, Rita G, Rita Granberry, Rita Hayworth, Irita, Rita-G
Date of Birth:
February 5, 1979 (35 years old)
Place of Birth:
New York City
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34C-27-37
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Rita G. Twitter
  • Rita G. MySpace

Rita G. is a Adult Model from United States. She was born in New York City on February 5, 1979. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2004 and is currently ranked 3922th place. She currently has 41 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Rita G. is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Rita G. biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 12 comments)

nobilise 2012-06-14
Half Black, half Italian and entirely beautiful...yummy
Too Loco 2012-05-31
Just lovely. Sexy. I can barely even figure out the right words that I wanna say about how beautiful she is.
milesobrian 2012-02-05
Wow! Rita's 32? Happy birthday to an amazing woman!
younastybw 2011-09-23
She is absoltely flawless.
rattakai 2011-04-13
So hot....nuff said.....Just wanna fuck your brains out is all.....man...how much will it take?
modelagent_4u 2011-02-13
Rita Granberry exemplifies true female perfection. To me, she's in the same elite beauty class of Brooke Becker, Sarah Clyne, Jaime Hammer, Denise Milani, Shay Laren, Carol Goldnerova, Heidi Klum, and Wifey of .
rattakai 2011-01-18
Love your bronze body.....Love to screw your brains out for a few nights.....Man! a man can wish cant he?....Love to eat your pussy out also for a day....
rugo 2010-07-13
I love her, she is the kind of woman to live your all life with. She is just perfect, I fall in love first time I saw her
SonnyBrasi 2010-07-01
She's a Black woman. One of her parents is Italian.
Vlad The Impaler 2010-04-18
Not every dark skinned woman is latina. She looks Aramaic to me. Regardless, she's beautiful.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones