Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Rose Marie Dashboard

Rose Marie
Date added:
20080314
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Rose Marie Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Rose Marie
Aliases:
Ruby Belnap, Rosey Marie, Anna Belman, Rosey Belinda, Rose Hunter, Rose Marie
Date of Birth:
June 15, 1956 (58 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
Unknown (add)
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Red
Measurements:
Unknown (add)
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Clit
Tattoos:
None

Rose Marie is a Porn Star. She was born on June 15, 1956. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2008 and is currently ranked 8153th place. She currently has 12 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Rose Marie is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Rose Marie biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones