Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Rose McGowan Dashboard

Rose McGowan
Date added:
20010320
Country:
Italy
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Rose McGowan Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Rose McGowan
Aliases:
Rose McGowen
Date of Birth:
September 5, 1973 (40 years old)
Place of Birth:
Florence, Tuscany
Country of Origin:
Italy
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
36C-26-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
Right shoulder
Social Media:
  • Rose McGowan Twitter
  • Rose McGowan MySpace

Rose McGowan is a Actress from Italy. She was born in Florence, Tuscany on September 5, 1973. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 7026th place. She currently has 38 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Rose McGowan is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Rose McGowan biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 3 of 3 comments)

Stephen1956 2013-05-19
Actress in the television show "Charmed". Sexy!
Deepcover 2012-05-24
She's a cool film buff.
AdamsApple1963 2010-09-05
Happy Birthday, Rose, you lusty-eyed hot babe!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones