Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Roshell Starr Dashboard

Roshell Starr
Date added:
20060819
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Roshell Starr Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Roshell Starr
Aliases:
Rochell Starr
Date of Birth:
November 26, 1983 (30 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Unknown (add)
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
32B-22-32
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Right in side forearm; left inside forearm; lower back

Roshell Starr is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on November 26, 1983. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2006 and is currently ranked 19017th place. She currently has 8 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Roshell Starr status is currently unknown which means we are unaware if she is making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time. If you happen to know what she has been up to let us know.

Complete Roshell Starr biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

MrMots 2013-05-04
she has cute tits
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones