Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Roxanne Blaze Dashboard

Roxanne Blaze
Date added:
20010320
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Roxanne Blaze Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Roxanne Blaze
Aliases:
Crystal Lea, Sarah Bellomo, Roxanne Blase
Date of Birth:
September 3, 1974 (41 years old)
Place of Birth:
Burbank
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
Unknown (add)
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Roxanne Blaze is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Burbank on September 3, 1974. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 10930th place. She currently has 6 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Roxanne Blaze is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Roxanne Blaze biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones