Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Roxanne Keys Dashboard

Roxanne Keys
Date added:
20060914
Country:
Hungary
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Roxanne Keys Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Roxanne Keys
Aliases:
Roxane Lane, Winifred
Date of Birth:
January 1, 1986 (28 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
Hungary
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34A-25-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Roxanne Keys is a Porn Star from Hungary. She was born on January 1, 1986. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2006 and is currently ranked 9962th place. She currently has 23 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Roxanne Keys is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Roxanne Keys biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

milesobrian 2011-01-01
It's your birthday today and it's also New Year's day! Congrats sexy lady-you are spectacular!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones