Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Roxy Rider Dashboard

Roxy Rider
Date added:
20020220
Country:
Jamaica
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Roxy Rider Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Roxy Rider
Aliases:
Roxy Ryder
Date of Birth:
February 5, 1969 (45 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
Jamaica
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Red
Measurements:
44H-24-36
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Roxy Rider is a Porn Star from Jamaica. She was born on February 5, 1969. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2002 and is currently ranked 11234th place. She currently has 12 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Roxy Rider is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Roxy Rider biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

DuanCulo 2012-11-04
the perfect tits!!!
em1 2010-08-07
Roxy, you remind me so much of a red headed lover I had. Looking at you brings back memories of the times I made it with her and her sister!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones