Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Roxy Rockat Dashboard

Roxy Rockat
Date added:
20090606
Country:
Hungary
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Roxy Rockat Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Roxy Rockat
Aliases:
Roxy Rocket
Date of Birth:
March 15, 1978 (37 years old)
Place of Birth:
Budapest
Country of Origin:
Hungary
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34A-25-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Roxy Rockat is a Porn Star from Hungary. She was born in Budapest on March 15, 1978. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2009 and is currently ranked 12465th place. She currently has 10 gallery links and 1 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Roxy Rockat is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Roxy Rockat biography

Latest Roxy Rockat Videos (1)

Added on: 2013-09-17 Roxy Rockat exchanges some Oral pleasantries Views 5837 Duration 5:05 Roxy Rockat exchanges some Oral pleasantries
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 4 of 4 comments)

milesobrian 2011-03-15
Happy birthday Roxy honey!
milesobrian 2011-03-14
I'd be reluctant to pull out of her pussy until every drop of my load was deep inside her and sure that she's having my child!
krokodoc 2010-08-07
yep - have to see her in All Internal #13
Korto999 2010-05-13
shes hot!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones