Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Roxy Taggart Dashboard

Roxy Taggart
Date added:
20091023
Country:
Slovakia
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Roxy Taggart Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Roxy Taggart
Aliases:
Paula Boboul, Adriana H
Date of Birth:
January 6, 1987 (27 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
Slovakia
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
32DD-25-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel; tongue
Tattoos:
Butterfly at left of navel

Roxy Taggart is a Adult Model from Slovakia. She was born on January 6, 1987. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2009 and is currently ranked 1727th place. She currently has 188 gallery links and 8 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Roxy Taggart is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Roxy Taggart biography

Latest Roxy Taggart Videos (8)

Added on: 2014-03-31 Busty Babe Roxy Taggart gets her Twat examined Views 495 Duration 15:49 Busty Babe Roxy Taggart gets her Twat examined
Added on: 2014-02-18 Slut Roxy Taggart gets her tight Pussy pumped Views 16583 Duration 25:00 Slut Roxy Taggart gets her tight Pussy pumped
Added on: 2013-11-23 Roxy Tagaart sticks a painting Brush in her Cunt Views 3728 Duration 5:32 Roxy Tagaart sticks a painting Brush in her Cunt
Added on: 2013-11-01 Roxy Taggart blows and fucks Dick wearing Nylons Views 8545 Duration 5:45 Roxy Taggart blows and fucks Dick wearing Nylons
Added on: 2013-10-23 Roxy Taggart knows how to ride a huge Pole Views 47559 Duration 25:28 Roxy Taggart knows how to ride a huge Pole
Added on: 2013-08-09 Roxy Taggart splits her Hose to let in her Dildo Views 5161 Duration 5:32 Roxy Taggart splits her Hose to let in her Dildo
Added on: 2013-08-06 Roxy Taggart has a foxy fucking time in the Bedroom Views 18075 Duration 4:13 Roxy Taggart has a foxy fucking time in the Bedroom
Added on: 2012-05-30 Hard fucked Roxy Taggart bends over for a huge Cock Views 29775 Duration 10:14 Hard fucked Roxy Taggart bends over for a huge Cock
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Roxy Taggart photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 6 of 6 comments)

essexy 2012-06-03
Amazing women 5 out 5 for me
gazzo45 2012-05-30
This lovely slut has a beautiful vagina.
modelagent_4u 2011-11-12
Roxy Taggart exemplifies 100% pure female perfection.
TicklebellyXXX 2011-06-21
More pussy stretchings and anal gapes from big black cocks!
milesobrian 2011-01-06
Happy birthday beautiful lady!
milesobrian 2010-10-31
Busty,beautiful and a pisser! What a woman-not to take home to mom,but definitely to take to bed!Wow!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones