Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Ruby Flame Dashboard

Ruby Flame
Date added:
20061027
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Ruby Flame Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Ruby Flame
Aliases:
Angel Garcia
Date of Birth:
March 24, 1986 (28 years old)
Place of Birth:
Renton
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Unknown (add)
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Auburn
Measurements:
34B-25-32
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
navel
Tattoos:
lower back(Tribal), upper back

Ruby Flame is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Renton on March 24, 1986. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2006 and is currently ranked 6379th place. She currently has 45 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Ruby Flame status is currently unknown which means we are unaware if she is making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time. If you happen to know what she has been up to let us know.

Complete Ruby Flame biography

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Ruby Flame photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

Covero 2010-07-30
Adoro Muito a Ruby Flame Ela Parou De Fazer Filmes?
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones