Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Ruby Summers Dashboard

Ruby Summers
Date added:
20120904
Country:
United Kingdom
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Ruby Summers Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Ruby Summers
Aliases:
Dannie Low
Date of Birth:
July 25, 1987 (27 years old)
Place of Birth:
Ascot
Country of Origin:
United Kingdom
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
30FF-26-38
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
Lower back
Social Media:
  • Ruby Summers Twitter

Ruby Summers is a Centerfold from United Kingdom. She was born in Ascot on July 25, 1987. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2012 and is currently ranked 6036th place. She currently has 7 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Ruby Summers is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Ruby Summers biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

Mymessages74 2013-05-01
I've spent many a pleasurable hour wanking away to the luscious Ruby. I'd love to shoot my load over her gorgeous face and tits.
iluvwhores 2012-09-14
YES!!NEW Fave..my god she is hot!!!!!!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones