Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Rucca Page Dashboard

Rucca Page
Date added:
20061120
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Rucca Page Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Rucca Page
Aliases:
Rucca Paige
Date of Birth:
February 15, 1985 (29 years old)
Place of Birth:
Las Vegas
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34D-26-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Rucca Page MySpace

Rucca Page is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Las Vegas on February 15, 1985. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2006 and is currently ranked 1627th place. She currently has 124 gallery links and 1 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Rucca Page is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Rucca Page biography

Latest Rucca Page Videos (1)

Added on: 2013-05-01 Rucca Page gets her hairy Pussy pumped full of fucking Dick Views 33583 Duration 4:10 Rucca Page gets her hairy Pussy pumped full of fucking Dick
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 12 comments)

MrMots 2013-03-21
yesssss~
reitzz3d 2012-10-04
YOU ARE THE MOST BEAUTIFULL WOMAN l, passionate, DIRTY, HORNY, SEXY, WET, HAIRY, I WISH TO HAVE CHANCE TO MEET nly YOU smell great - EVERYWHERE. YOUR TITS ARE SO NATURAL, SILKY, SOFT,...TAKE CARE, GOOD LUCK AND MORE PICS LIKE THESE:)J
freeones1138 2012-07-05
Come back Rucca we miss you!!
kunnakunna 2012-04-09
WHERE IS SHE NOW? i NEED HER NEW MOVIES
Hot tits and ass!!
Ugric_warrior 2011-06-23
Perfect tits, that's all!
DuanCulo 2011-02-25
not only does she have perfect flawless tits but she takes it up the ass great. love wanking off when watching her
bambie 77 2010-10-15
I love her natural breast..
Leonhard_1955 2010-09-20
Rucca is an really wonderful woman,yes you must say: "natural female perfection",i love the natural bouncing boobs and the perfect round butt,and a smile that make you day-dreaming. (Where are you Rucca? I miss you in new scenes).
Prdelight 2010-07-09
Sweet face, busty figure, hairy treasure - can I wish more?
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones