Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Rui Kiriyama Dashboard

Rui Kiriyama
Date added:
20110311
Country:
Japan
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Rui Kiriyama Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Rui Kiriyama
Aliases:
Rui-chan
Date of Birth:
January 14, 1991 (24 years old)
Place of Birth:
Tokyo
Country of Origin:
Japan
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
39G-23-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Rui Kiriyama is a Centerfold from Japan. She was born in Tokyo on January 14, 1991. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 12266th place. She currently has 16 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Rui Kiriyama is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Rui Kiriyama biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

Davetti 2011-10-31
So Beauty Babe!!! ;)
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones