Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Ruth Medina Dashboard

Ruth Medina
Date added:
20100708
Country:
Venezuela
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Ruth Medina Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Ruth Medina
Aliases:
Miss Ruth
Date of Birth:
December 25, 1987 (26 years old)
Place of Birth:
Cabimas, Zulia
Country of Origin:
Venezuela
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
34A-22-37
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Ruth Medina Twitter
  • Ruth Medina Facebook
  • Ruth Medina YouTube

Ruth Medina is a Centerfold from Venezuela. She was born in Cabimas, Zulia on December 25, 1987. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2010 and is currently ranked 1142th place. She currently has 102 gallery links and 9 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Ruth Medina is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Ruth Medina biography

Latest Ruth Medina Videos (9)

Added on: 2013-08-30 Ruth Medina touches herself and pees in the Shower Views 12123 Duration 3:00 Ruth Medina touches herself and pees in the Shower
Added on: 2013-07-29 Ruth Medina shows she can be in complete fucking control Views 33434 Duration 25:00 Ruth Medina shows she can be in complete fucking control
Added on: 2013-07-08 Ruth Medina kicks back and begins to fucking touch herself Views 11820 Duration 2:13 Ruth Medina kicks back and begins to fucking touch herself
Added on: 2013-05-10 Ruth Medina is all tied up watching her Friend masturbate Views 9381 Duration 2:10 Ruth Medina is all tied up watching her Friend masturbate
Added on: 2013-05-01 Ruth Medina shows off some flexibility while she masturbates Views 15845 Duration 2:17 Ruth Medina shows off some flexibility while she masturbates
Added on: 2013-03-29 Ruth Medina pleasures her Pussy with her Fingers and a Dildo Views 10053 Duration 2:13 Ruth Medina pleasures her Pussy with her Fingers and a Dildo
Added on: 2013-03-14 Ruth Medina, Samantha Bentley and a Friend get each other off Views 9392 Duration 4:57 Ruth Medina, Samantha Bentley and a Friend get each other off
Added on: 2013-01-23 Ruth Medina and a couple of Friends explore their fine Pussies Views 10923 Duration 4:57 Ruth Medina and a couple of Friends explore their fine Pussies
Added on: 2012-09-26 Ruth Medina getting off in the kitchen Views 22675 Duration 4:03 Ruth Medina getting off in the kitchen
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 5 of 5 comments)

gazzo45 2013-05-01
Beautiful, fabulous, perfect, little babe.
Cthulhu.fhtagn 2012-11-19
Let's wish everythings goes fine with her. From her twitter, she's pregnant, and the baby comes in 2013-April
Cthulhu.fhtagn 2012-11-19
Let's wish everythings goes fine with her. From her twitter, she's pregnant, and the baby comes in 2013-April
milesobrian 2011-11-05
Perfection is Ruth Medina!
younastybw 2011-03-27
She is so lovely.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones