Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Rachel Roxxx Biography

Rachel Roxxx
Date added:
20070215
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Rachel Roxxx 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Official Site:
The Official Rachel Roxxx Website Official Site
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: TX - Texas 
Place of Birth: San Antonio 
Date of Birth: March 2, 1983 (32 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Pisces (Feb 19 - Mar 20)
Aliases: Rachel Roxx, Rachel Lyn, Rachel Lynn 
Eye Color: Blue 
Hair Color: Brown 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 34D-25-34
Fake boobs: Yes 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2007 - 2015 (8 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 6 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Three stars tattooed on the side of each of her hands: Small tattoo on her right foot; One tribal tattooed on her lower back with a butterfly in the middle; One by my kitty with Kasie my love tattoo 
Piercings: One piercing on each of her nipples and one piercing on her navel; right ear is pierced with an "Industrial" piercing (long barbell through two piercings in the cartilege); piercing in the tragus of her left ear. 
Filmography: All Rachel Roxxx DVD Titles 
Model Agency: Model Agency Profile 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
249 Rank yesterday 242
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section Visit her Official Site
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Lisa Ann 4 Sara Jay 7 Riley Reid 10 Rachel Starr 13 Julia Ann
2 Mia Malkova 5 Aletta Ocean 8 Janice Griffith 11 Ava Addams 14 Janet Mason
3 Brandi Love 6 Keisha Grey 9 Sandee Westgate 12 Nicole Aniston 15 August Ames