Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Rebecca Romijn Biography

Rebecca Romijn
Date added:
20010320
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Rebecca Romijn 
Profession:
Supermodel, Actress
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: CA - California 
Place of Birth: Berkeley 
Date of Birth: November 6, 1972 (44 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Scorpio (Oct 23 - Nov 21)
Aliases: Rebecca Romijn-Stamos, Rebecca O'Connell 
Eye Color: Blue 
Hair Color: Blonde 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 35C-24-35
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 1997 - 2017 (20 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 9 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Left ankle with the initials of her three best friends 
Fan Club Address: Rebecca Romijn c/o "Ugly Betty" Silvercup Studios East Lot Stage C 34-02 Starr Avenue 2nd Fl. Studio Long Island City, NY 11101 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
19093 Rank yesterday 7312
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Supermodels Top Searches more...

1 Lucy Pinder 4 Ashley Graham 7 Sophie Reade 10 Miranda Kerr 13 Charlotte McKinney
2 Jordan Carver 5 Micaela Schafer 8 Khloe Kardashian 11 Arianny Celeste 14 Abigail Ratchford
3 Kate Upton 6 Kelly Brook 9 Katie Price 12 Cara Steel 15 Kendall Jenner