Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Ricki White Biography

Ricki White
Date added:
20061204
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Ricki White 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: CA - California 
Place of Birth: Rialto 
Date of Birth: November 12, 1986 (30 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Scorpio (Oct 23 - Nov 21)
Aliases: Ricky White, Riki White, Melissa Copen, Rikki White 
Eye Color: Brown 
Hair Color: Black 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 34D-25-38
Fake boobs: Yes 
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End 2006 - 2011 (5 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 6.5 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None 
Piercings: Right monroe 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
1323 Rank yesterday 1134
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Lisa Ann 7 Sara Jay 10 Madison Ivy 13 Peta Jensen
2 Ginger Elle 5 Keisha Grey 8 Sandee Westgate 11 Aletta Ocean 14 Dillion Harper
3 Nicole Aniston 6 August Ames 9 Kendra Lust 12 Ava Addams 15 Siri