Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Sabina Star Dashboard

Sabina Star
Date added:
20090907
Country:
Sweden
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Sabina Star Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Sabina Star
Aliases:
Sabena
Date of Birth:
October 1, 1984 (32 years old)
Place of Birth:
Stockholm
Country of Origin:
Sweden
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
Unknown (add)
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Sabina Star is a Porn Star from Sweden. She was born in Stockholm on October 1, 1984. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2009 and is currently ranked 11430th place. She currently has 3 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Sabina Star is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Sabina Star biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones