Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Sabrina Jade Dashboard

Sabrina Jade
Date added:
20030619
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Sabrina Jade Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Sabrina Jade
Aliases:
Sagrina Jayde, Sabrina Jayde
Date of Birth:
November 28, 1981 (32 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
Unknown (add)
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Clit; tongue; navel
Tattoos:
Dog on left breast; "Richard" right breast; upper arm; stomach; flames and "TOKER" on her back; between mons and navel bound woman; left ankle text; left shoulder

Sabrina Jade is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on November 28, 1981. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2003 and is currently ranked 5651th place. She currently has 35 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Sabrina Jade is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Sabrina Jade biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 4 of 4 comments)

Joshua_Gilpin 2014-03-10
She looks Caucasian, therefore she is Caucasian. Simple as that.
chasto 2012-01-02
how can she be caucasian, when shes mexican/french mix. ??
milesobrian 2011-11-28
Happy 30th Sabrina! You are sweet!
josecisco 2010-07-20
Sabrina is one of my favorites
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones