Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Sabrina Johnson Dashboard

Sabrina Johnson
Date added:
20010819
Country:
United Kingdom
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Sabrina Johnson Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Sabrina Johnson
Aliases:
Amanda Johnson, Amanda
Date of Birth:
July 29, 1977 (36 years old)
Place of Birth:
Leigh
Country of Origin:
United Kingdom
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
Unknown (add)
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Both labias
Tattoos:
None

Sabrina Johnson is a Porn Star from United Kingdom. She was born in Leigh on July 29, 1977. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 7409th place. She currently has 43 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Sabrina Johnson is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Sabrina Johnson biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

spassotigre 2012-10-29
In gangland 24, Sabrina was encouraging 3 black guys to fuck her so hard and she was their cheerleader. I loved when she came 3 times while getting eaten out and sucking on 2 other cocks at the same time! Her missionary was off the hook!
Ziggy843 2012-02-22
She is so beautiful!! Gorgeous face, AWESOME body and PERFECT lil titties!! I love watching her get ass pounded!!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones