Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Sabrina Rose Dashboard

Sabrina Rose
Date added:
20060115
Country:
Hungary
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Sabrina Rose Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Sabrina Rose
Aliases:
Laura Sol, Sabina Rose
Date of Birth:
June 29, 1982 (32 years old)
Place of Birth:
Budapest
Country of Origin:
Hungary
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34C-24-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Right nostril; upper lip; clit
Tattoos:
Band around right bicep; lower back; inside left calf

Sabrina Rose is a Porn Star from Hungary. She was born in Budapest on June 29, 1982. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2006 and is currently ranked 3390th place. She currently has 84 gallery links and 4 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Sabrina Rose is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Sabrina Rose biography

Latest Sabrina Rose Videos (4)

Added on: 2014-06-25 Blonde Hottie Sabrina Rose feasts on two Shafts Views 11688 Duration 3:10 Blonde Hottie Sabrina Rose feasts on two Shafts
Added on: 2013-12-26 Maid Sabrina Rose wildly pounded on the Pool Table Views 16086 Duration 7:11 Maid Sabrina Rose wildly pounded on the Pool Table
Added on: 2013-03-10 Sabrina Rose is fucking chilling out riding on a hard Dick Views 14549 Duration 3:26 Sabrina Rose is fucking chilling out riding on a hard Dick
Added on: 2013-01-26 Sabrina Rose and a Friend fuck and suck some Dick in the Forest Views 10659 Duration 5:00 Sabrina Rose and a Friend fuck and suck some Dick in the Forest
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 10 comments)

maese priapo 2012-12-10
A lot of the links here actually belong to the other Sabrina Rose, the american one.
jcollector 2012-10-10
the same!
jcollector 2012-10-10
the same
milesobrian 2012-06-29
Congratulations! It's lovely Sabrina's birthday! You are amazing!
silverskull 2011-12-01
I love her! Such a beauty,would love to eat her out.
M.B.A 2011-05-27
Her dirty anal scenes are the best. Love u Sabrina:-*
2012i 2010-12-15
this girl makes go up everytime
russi789 2010-11-12
She is amazing one of fav 2 and ice
khulna 2010-09-26
Sabrina Rose is one of my favorites
1brownmex 2010-05-28
She is wicked hot
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones