Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Sabrina Summers Dashboard

Sabrina Summers
Date added:
20070314
Country:
Russia
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Sabrina Summers Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Sabrina Summers
Aliases:
Sabrina, Irina, Anna
Date of Birth:
October 1, 1982 (32 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
Russia
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
Unknown (add)
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
clit, navel
Tattoos:
Stomach; left of navel

Sabrina Summers is a Porn Star from Russia. She was born on October 1, 1982. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2007 and is currently ranked 10335th place. She currently has 4 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Sabrina Summers is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Sabrina Summers biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones