Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Sabrine Mallory Dashboard

Sabrine Mallory
Date added:
20040221
Country:
Czech Republic
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Sabrine Mallory Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Sabrine Mallory
Aliases:
Sabina Barne, Sabrina Marini, Sabina C., Sabine Mallory
Date of Birth:
September 30, 1981 (33 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
Czech Republic
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
32B-23-32
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Sabrine Mallory Facebook
  • Sabrine Mallory MySpace

Sabrine Mallory is a Porn Star from Czech Republic. She was born on September 30, 1981. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2004 and is currently ranked 5453th place. She currently has 14 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Sabrine Mallory is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Sabrine Mallory biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 3 of 3 comments)

lsupermanl 2013-03-11
OMG I wanna fuck that tight ass! This chick is so underrated
dontmind 2011-05-20
she's very sexy... jacked off to her for a bit...
eldesgraciado 2010-09-05
What a doll!!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones