Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Sadie Santana Dashboard

Sadie Santana
Date added:
20130312
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Sadie Santana Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Sadie Santana
Aliases:
Sandie Santana
Date of Birth:
May 20, 1991 (26 years old)
Place of Birth:
New Orleans
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34C-26-35
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel; left nostril
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Sadie Santana Twitter
  • Sadie Santana Facebook
  • Sadie Santana Instagram

Sadie Santana is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in New Orleans on May 20, 1991. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2013 and is currently ranked 1446th place. She currently has 155 gallery links and 13 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Sadie Santana is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Sadie Santana biography

Latest Sadie Santana Videos (13)

Added on: 2017-10-31 Video Thumbnail Views 5893 Duration 4:06 Sadie Santana gets all holes filled by three dudes
Added on: 2017-08-20 Video Thumbnail Views 9525 Duration 2:11 Sweet Sadie Santana sucking 'n fucking really hard
Added on: 2017-06-24 Video Thumbnail Views 3891 Duration 5:01 Sadie Santana sucks a Cock before a hard fucking
Added on: 2017-03-08 Video Thumbnail Views 12499 Duration 5:03 Gorgeous Latina Sadie Santana enjoys a thick Cock
Added on: 2016-08-29 Video Thumbnail Views 3853 Duration 8:03 Hot Sadie Santana swallows thick Dong at Gloryhole
Added on: 2016-06-12 Video Thumbnail Views 8690 Duration 4:42 Slut Sadie Santana pleasing some Dude at Gloryhole
Added on: 2015-10-24 Video Thumbnail Views 14405 Duration 15:15 Sadie Santana tastes some Jizz at the Glory Hole
Added on: 2015-10-18 Video Thumbnail Views 15651 Duration 6:33 Horny Sadie Santana eats Spunk and gets gangbanged
Added on: 2015-09-20 Video Thumbnail Views 14834 Duration 2:09 Sadie Santana gets Ass fucked lying on her Back
Added on: 2015-03-30 Video Thumbnail Views 25533 Duration 5:49 Horny Stud has Sex with Sadie Santana and her BFF

Click here to see all 13 free Sadie Santana Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 9 of 9 comments)

Dream_Boy 2017-05-14
Very fuckable sexy ass ...Yummy !
GleesakD1 2016-12-12
your stretch marks are amazing Sadie, never let anyone airbrush! let me fill you and lick you clean!
I want to fuck her from behind standing up
milesobrian 2015-05-20
Happy Birthday to the glamour gal Sadie! 24 today!
Assking 2014-11-09
Jeremy lin is gunna have her tongue wrapped round his cock come march...
TITE 2013-08-19
I LIKE SEEING HER WITH LANA SANDS......HOPE LANA IS COMMING BACK!!
Brownies 2013-06-08
LT is a lucky man,I'm jealous of him banging this beauty in the ass.
TITE 2013-05-12
NICE SKILL SKILLZ.....SHE HAS A FUTURE!!
milesobrian 2013-04-04
1st to comment on sexy Sadie? She is a real keeper-what a woman!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones