Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Sahara Knite Dashboard

Sahara Knite
Date added:
20051130
Country:
United Kingdom
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Sahara Knite Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Sahara Knite
Aliases:
Sahara Knight, Smara Knite
Date of Birth:
February 4, 1975 (39 years old)
Place of Birth:
Lancashire
Country of Origin:
United Kingdom
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
32B-24-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Sahara Knite Twitter
  • Sahara Knite Facebook
  • Sahara Knite MySpace

Sahara Knite is a Porn Star from United Kingdom. She was born in Lancashire on February 4, 1975. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2005 and is currently ranked 2025th place. She currently has 163 gallery links and 6 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Sahara Knite is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Sahara Knite biography

Latest Sahara Knite Videos (6)

Added on: 2013-10-04 Sahara Knite and Cherry Jul toy their wet Pussies Views 27295 Duration 24:36 Sahara Knite and Cherry Jul toy their wet Pussies
Added on: 2013-06-18 Sahara Knite plays with herself using a Dildo on the Bed Views 8428 Duration 2:17 Sahara Knite plays with herself using a Dildo on the Bed
Added on: 2013-05-29 Sexy Sahara Knite gets her Cunt filled with sticky Jizz Views 39546 Duration 29:58 Sexy Sahara Knite gets her Cunt filled with sticky Jizz
Added on: 2012-12-13 Sahara Knite rides a Cock and earns a creamy Finish Views 38887 Duration 5:00 Sahara Knite rides a Cock and earns a creamy Finish
Added on: 2012-07-02 Double stuffed Sahara Knite taking two Cocks in her Holes Views 32816 Duration 5:30 Double stuffed Sahara Knite taking two Cocks in her Holes
Added on: 2010-08-16 Sexy Sahara Knite and her Girlfriend get fucked hard on the Sofa Views 82273 Duration 30:48 Sexy Sahara Knite and her Girlfriend get fucked hard on the Sofa
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Sahara Knite photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 6 of 6 comments)

hes0nes 2012-04-09
Give props to Sahara for showing the world her talents with penises on HBO Game of Thrones. Not even acting, just being a whore, what a great job! Love to see cross-over whores!
gazzo45 2012-03-04
Beautiful girl (can't believe she's 37!) with a great body and lovely little breasts. What I'd give for an evening with this delicious babe.
milesobrian 2011-02-04
Sorry for the mix-up on your background-you are a beautiful & sexy woman and I want to wish you a happy birthday!
2010-11-12
She is an Indian pornstar with Gujarati Muslim background, not a Persian.
euroscorpio 2010-08-29
u think u are a pornstar??? good joke baby!!!!
milesobrian 2010-04-14
The Persian pornstar is one spicy dish-yummy-eat it up!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones