Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Saki St. Jermaine Dashboard

Saki St. Jermaine
Date added:
20080506
Country:
Japan
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Saki St. Jermaine Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Saki St. Jermaine
Aliases:
Saki St-Germaine, Satine, Saki, Saku, Satina, Satina LaRouche
Date of Birth:
April 16, 1955 (60 years old)
Place of Birth:
Tokyo
Country of Origin:
Japan
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
Unknown (add)
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
None

Saki St. Jermaine is a Porn Star from Japan. She was born in Tokyo on April 16, 1955. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2008 and is currently ranked 12512th place. She currently has 7 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Saki St. Jermaine is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Saki St. Jermaine biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

DuanCulo 2011-06-09
would love to fuck this dirty gilf
milesobrian 2011-04-16
Another amazine Asian doll! Have a wonderful birthday Saki!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones