Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Salena Del Ray Dashboard

Salena Del Ray
Date added:
20031025
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Salena Del Ray Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Salena Del Ray
Aliases:
Salena Del Rey, Salena Del Ray, Salena DelRay, Salina del Ray, Salina del Rey, Salina DelRay, Selena Del Rey, Serena Del Ray, Salena Del Rio
Date of Birth:
May 15, 1970 (44 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
36DD-25-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel; nostril
Tattoos:
Panther on right bicep; left breast

Salena Del Ray is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on May 15, 1970. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2003 and is currently ranked 8804th place. She currently has 14 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Salena Del Ray is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Salena Del Ray biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

sberlovic 2010-12-04
very beautiful tits
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones