Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Sally Field Dashboard

Sally Field
Date added:
20020707
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Sally Field Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Sally Field
Aliases:
Sally Margaret Field Mahoney
Date of Birth:
November 6, 1946 (67 years old)
Place of Birth:
Pasadena
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
33B-26-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Sally Field Facebook

Sally Field is a Actress from United States. She was born in Pasadena on November 6, 1946. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2002 and is currently ranked 19261th place. She currently has 5 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Sally Field is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Sally Field biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

she makes me jizz
TITSNASSES4ME 2010-09-03
She sure had a sexy body when she was young - gorgeous face too
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones