Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Salma Hayek Dashboard

Salma Hayek
Date added:
20010320
Country:
Mexico
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Salma Hayek Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Salma Hayek
Aliases:
Salma Hayek Jiminez, Salma Hayek Pinault
Date of Birth:
September 2, 1966 (47 years old)
Place of Birth:
Coatzacoalcos
Country of Origin:
Mexico
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
36C-25-37
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Salma Hayek Facebook
  • Salma Hayek MySpace

Salma Hayek is a Actress from Mexico. She was born in Coatzacoalcos on September 2, 1966. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 1555th place. She currently has 44 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Salma Hayek is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Salma Hayek biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 4 of 4 comments)

BIGD45 2013-01-03
I don't care what anybody says her boobs are way bigger than c cups.
daredevil4ctg 2011-01-05
I want to squeeze those boobs & drill that ASS !!!!!!!!!!!!!!
timon 2010-11-02
salma hayek is lebanese not mexican whatever I am proud of u
AdamsApple1963 2010-09-02
Happy Birthday, Salma!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones