Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Salome Dashboard

Salome
Date added:
20080102
Country:
Hungary
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Salome Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Salome
Aliases:
Valentina Blue
Date of Birth:
April 10, 1984 (30 years old)
Place of Birth:
Prague, Czech Republic
Country of Origin:
Hungary
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34A-28-37
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
None

Salome is a Porn Star from Hungary. She was born in Prague, Czech Republic on April 10, 1984. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2008 and is currently ranked 2195th place. She currently has 108 gallery links and 2 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Salome is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Salome biography

Latest Salome Videos (2)

Added on: 2013-10-18 Sexy Salome and a Friend sharing a thick Pole Views 6864 Duration 5:00 Sexy Salome and a Friend sharing a thick Pole
Added on: 2013-06-16 Salome and Honey Demon bring a Dildo into their play Session Views 5575 Duration 5:01 Salome and Honey Demon bring a Dildo into their play Session
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Salome photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 9 of 9 comments)

EdJack 2013-01-26
Very beatiful and remember me a lot Alexis Texas.
milesobrian 2012-05-22
Hot babe and some really hot scenes-we want more!
Green_Hornet 2012-03-20
A true goddess.
cujimmy 2011-10-02
Really like this babe love her smile and puffy niooles
gottheboggest2 2011-08-12
You are no doubt one of the most beautiful women ever. Classy,cute, elegant all at the same time and yet as hot as they come! Your eyes and smile could leave me mesmerised for hours. I have never said this before, but you could be my life partner anytime!
johnny316 2011-02-22
+1 we need more anal and dp scenes from this hottie!!
EvW29 2010-12-13
love her tits and lesbian scenes and she should curl her hair more often, like her hair.
Furyious1 2010-08-24
Very Cute, More Anal Please
tie1lauj 2010-07-10
hot chick, more pics!!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones