Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Sam Kellett Dashboard

Sam Kellett
Date added:
20110823
Country:
United Kingdom
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Sam Kellett Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Sam Kellett
Aliases:
Sam R Onlytease
Date of Birth:
August 15, 1986 (28 years old)
Place of Birth:
Derbyshire
Country of Origin:
United Kingdom
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
32D-24-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
Right stomach
Social Media:
  • Sam Kellett Twitter

Sam Kellett is a Centerfold from United Kingdom. She was born in Derbyshire on August 15, 1986. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 11726th place. She currently has 7 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Sam Kellett is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Sam Kellett biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones