Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Sam Summers Dashboard

Sam Summers
Date added:
20130904
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Sam Summers Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Sam Summers
Aliases:
Samantha Summers
Date of Birth:
October 15, 1991 (26 years old)
Place of Birth:
Decatur
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
32C-24-32
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Sam Summers Twitter

Sam Summers is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Decatur on October 15, 1991. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2013 and is currently ranked 3395th place. She currently has 63 gallery links and 7 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Sam Summers is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Sam Summers biography

Latest Sam Summers Videos (7)

Added on: 2014-06-06 Video Thumbnail Views 27388 Duration 3:00 Sam Summers takes a big Sausage between her Legs
Added on: 2014-02-14 Video Thumbnail Views 10995 Duration 3:00 Sam Summers masturbates using her two Dildos
Added on: 2014-02-08 Video Thumbnail Views 19149 Duration 10:44 Sam Summers rides hard Boner up her wet Pussy
Added on: 2013-12-22 Video Thumbnail Views 22328 Duration 3:00 Horny Sam Summers riding and sucking her Dildo
Added on: 2013-12-04 Video Thumbnail Views 22162 Duration 3:30 Kinky Sam Summers chokes on a large Schlong
Added on: 2013-10-08 Video Thumbnail Views 49367 Duration 3:48 Sexed up Sam Summers takes on a hard Dick
Added on: 2013-09-28 Video Thumbnail Views 49995 Duration 32:41 Sam Summers and others get fucked at Team Skeet
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 6 of 6 comments)

Doug62X 2017-08-18
Some comments on a tube site mentioned her breasts not being real because of a scar on one of breasts its the one of her in a car.
Wow She is a Hot Ass Babe!!! Man would I love laying a Couple Inches of Thick Pipe in that Tight Little Pretty Pink Pussy of Her's and Spray every Last Drop of Cum over that Sweet Face and Beautiful Natural Tits of hers for Her Birthday today!!!
Alejandromac 2014-07-01
Tiny girl.
Big_Kahuna 2014-06-07
HOT HONEY!!!
oscuridad 2014-02-09
Fabulous!!!
Chaveux 2013-12-23
cute girl!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones