Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Samantha Fire Dashboard

Samantha Fire
Date added:
20030521
Country:
Hungary
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Samantha Fire Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Samantha Fire
Aliases:
Tera Blond, Tera Bond, Anita Armani, Anita Bond, Anita Dostric, Anita Dergy, Tera Voy, April Bell, Inita Redszi
Date of Birth:
August 20, 1978 (36 years old)
Place of Birth:
Budapest
Country of Origin:
Hungary
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34C-24-32
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Tongue; navel; clithood
Tattoos:
Lower left abdomen

Samantha Fire is a Porn Star from Hungary. She was born in Budapest on August 20, 1978. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2003 and is currently ranked 2163th place. She currently has 182 gallery links and 9 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Samantha Fire is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Samantha Fire biography

Latest Samantha Fire Videos (9)

Added on: 2014-09-24 Samantha Fire drills her Holes with a long Dildo Views 14749 Duration 14:38 Samantha Fire drills her Holes with a long Dildo
Added on: 2014-08-14 Samantha Fire has her juicy Cunt licked real good Views 3289 Duration 5:37 Samantha Fire has her juicy Cunt licked real good
Added on: 2014-07-28 Samantha Fire bangs horny Chicks with a Strap-On Views 6281 Duration 7:27 Samantha Fire bangs horny Chicks with a Strap-On
Added on: 2014-07-19 Brunette Model Samantha Fire enjoys some wet Pussy Views 9900 Duration 29:36 Brunette Model Samantha Fire enjoys some wet Pussy
Added on: 2013-10-25 Hot Samantha Fire toys her Cunt with a glass Dildo Views 28543 Duration 32:33 Hot Samantha Fire toys her Cunt with a glass Dildo
Added on: 2013-09-18 Maid Samantha Fire spreads her Legs for Dick Views 47389 Duration 18:03 Maid Samantha Fire spreads her Legs for Dick
Added on: 2013-05-29 Samantha Fire lets her Students get on the fucking Couch Views 15381 Duration 6:58 Samantha Fire lets her Students get on the fucking Couch
Added on: 2013-01-25 Samantha Fire doesn't care where she fucks, even on a Log Views 13508 Duration 5:00 Samantha Fire doesn't care where she fucks, even on a Log
Added on: 2012-03-30 Anally penetrated Samantha Fire sticks a Vibe up her Ass Views 15882 Duration 5:30 Anally penetrated Samantha Fire sticks a Vibe up her Ass
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Samantha Fire photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 4 of 4 comments)

gazzo45 2013-09-19
Attractive lady with a really nice body.
robot53 2013-04-17
she cums LOTS!
robot53 2013-04-17
always get her confused with Carol Goldnerova
krazyb 2010-06-09
I give you a 10 for taking a shot to the mouth like that. wonderful more women need to do that keep it up babe
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones