Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Samantha Martinez Dashboard

Samantha Martinez
Date added:
20070428
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Samantha Martinez Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Samantha Martinez
Aliases:
Samantha Drone
Date of Birth:
November 28, 1978 (38 years old)
Place of Birth:
Peoria, IL
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Unknown (add)
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34C-24-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
None

Samantha Martinez is a Centerfold from United States. She was born in Peoria, IL on November 28, 1978. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2007 and is currently ranked 9313th place. She currently has 18 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Samantha Martinez status is currently unknown which means we are unaware if she is making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time. If you happen to know what she has been up to let us know.

Complete Samantha Martinez biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 3 of 3 comments)

RUSHmusicfan 2017-03-16
She's sweet.
rugo 2012-02-09
Very nice babe
milesobrian 2010-11-28
OMG, what a beauty! have a wonderful birthday my dear!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones