Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Samantha Sainz Dashboard

Samantha Sainz
Date added:
20120706
Country:
Spain
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Samantha Sainz Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Samantha Sainz
Aliases:
Samanta Sainz
Date of Birth:
May 4, 1981 (33 years old)
Place of Birth:
Madrid
Country of Origin:
Spain
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34D-25-36
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Left nipple; navel
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Samantha Sainz Twitter

Samantha Sainz is a Porn Star from Spain. She was born in Madrid on May 4, 1981. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2012 and is currently ranked 10890th place. She currently has 13 gallery links and 1 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Samantha Sainz is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Samantha Sainz biography

Latest Samantha Sainz Videos (1)

Added on: 2013-01-15 Samantha Sainz sucks Dick and takes a fucking on the Couch Views 3636 Duration 3:00 Samantha Sainz sucks Dick and takes a fucking on the Couch
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones